Masterpoints as at 1st May 2016

7130 Adamson Eva 100 5 Star Master 345.3 25.12 370.42
15596 Anderson Elma 10 Novice 1.1 0.8 1.9
15010 Anderson Maggie 20 Club Master 2 0 2 Moved up a rank
14039 Anderson Michael 20 Club Master 2.6 0 2.6
9337 Athol Anne 170 Scottish Master 321.23 68.18 389.41
16448 Barker Bill  10 Novice 0  
16449 Barker Denise 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
15012 Bartle Joan 10 Novice 0 0 0
17112 Bartlett Moira 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
17494 Barton Ruth 10 Novice 0  
10433 Bedford Godfrey 30 Local Master 15.55 0.24 15.79
13818 Beggs Alex 30 Local Master 10.84 0 10.84 Moved up a rank
16155 Bell Julia 10 Novice 0.9 0 0.9
15597 Berry George 10 Novice 1.7 0 1.7
15013 Blair Morag 10 Novice 1.6 0 1.6
15599 Bone Margaret 10 Novice 1.12 0.4 1.52
15014 Brett Colin 20 Club Master 6.12 0.25 6.37
17111 Brown Grace 10 Novice 0  
13992 Brydson Margaret 30 Local Master 11.12 0 11.12 Moved up a rank
17495 Burgess Jan 10 Novice 0  
11881 Burn Emma 50 Master 29.78 43.87 73.65
4839 Burn George 180 National Master 441.07 138.95 580.02
11880 Burn Matthew 50 Master 30.89 49.3 80.19
12227 Byghan Yowann 20 Club Master 6.96 0 6.96
15016 Copland Yvonne 10 Novice 0 0 0
16451 Counsell Patricia 10 Novice 0.76 0.76
8696 Cowan Eileen 50 Master 50.39 3.89 54.28 Moved up a rank
10962 Crichton Helen 70 2 Star Master 145.95 16.85 162.8
2846 Cringean Margaret 190 Life Master 592.84 219.11 811.95
16276 Currie Shona 10 Novice 0.24 0 0.24  
16453 Dempster Grace 10 Novice 0  
16420 Dempster Robert 10 Novice 0.62 0 0.62
10968 Doyle Alan 50 Master 56.98 5.98 62.96
15600 Drainer Elizabeth 10 Novice 0.7 0 0.7
15601 Durnin Elizabeth 10 Novice 0.16 0 0.16
14040 Finnie Raymond 20 Club Master 2.9 0 2.9  
13722 Forbes Cathie 30 Local Master 7.99 4.04 12.03 Moved up a rank
4650 Fraser Iain 90 4 Star Master 258.99 4.69 263.68
17497 Fraser Ian 10 Novice 0  
17113 Gammon Peter 20 Club Master 2.78 2.78
5639 Gardner David 80 3 Star Master 220.53 27.76 248.29
14398 Gardner Gillian 20 Club Master 4.1 0 4.1 Moved up a rank
12194 Gardner Leslie 30 Local Master 13.31 1.5 14.81
17265 Gibson Bob 10 Novice 0.69 0.69
14258 Graham Margaret 20 Club Master 4.19 0 4.19
7136 Gray Sheila 50 Master 78.41 0.8 79.21
8040 Greensill Margaret 170 Scottish Master 453.78 65.46 519.24
17471 Grierson Louise 10 Novice 0  
16454 Grover Alistair 10 Novice 0.76 0.76
15480 Halliday Ruby 10 Novice 0 0 0
11693 Harkness Rosemary 60 1 Star Master 104.24 9.27 113.51
13725 Hill Esme 20 Club Master 4.66 0.25 4.91
13819 Hitchens Bill 20 Club Master 9.24 0 9.24
16455 Hulley Robert 20 Club Master 2 0.4 2.4 Moved up a rank
13108 Irons Bunty 10 Novice 0.96 0 0.96
17470 Jardine Allan 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
9625 Jardine Dot 80 3 Star Master 217.61 27.29 244.9
17474 Jardine Liz 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
12820 Johnstone Anna 30 Local Master 11.74 0 11.74 Moved up a rank
15018 Jones Marina 10 Novice 0.38 0.8 1.18
13993 Kearney Denise 30 Local Master 15.38 0 15.38
15019 Kelly Rhona 10 Novice 0.26 0 0.26
15020 Kirkcaldy Kitty 20 Club Master 2.8 0.8 3.6 Moved up a rank
16456 Lauder Josephine 20 Club Master 9.4 0.25 9.65
17528 Lindsay Gordon 10 Novice 0  
14393 Lindsay Lesley 20 Club Master 2 0 2 Moved up a rank
13109 MacDonald Eunice 10 Novice 0 0 0
13127 MacLean Grace 20 Club Master 5.7 0 5.7 Moved up a rank
7562 Marshall Beth 50 Master 62.43 4.61 67.04
15602 Mason Patricia 10 Novice 1.3 0 1.3
15603 McColl Margaret 10 Novice 1.2 0 1.2
6854 McCrorie Margaret 40 District Master 24.06 4.92 28.98
17596 McKinna Mary 10 Novice 0 0  
16457 McMillan John 10 Novice 0.3 0.3  
16458 McMillan Kathleen 10 Novice 0  
17584 Milne Anne 10 Novice 0  
16157 Murphy Isabel 10 Novice 1.3 0 1.3
15604 Murphy Sandra 20 Club Master 3.3 0.8 4.1
13111 Nicholson Jim 20 Club Master 6.74 0 6.74
16459 Nicolson Alan 10 Novice 0.53 0.53
16158 Nicolson Margaret 10 Novice 0.73 0 0.73
14259 Paterson Martha 20 Club Master 4.29 0 4.29
17472 Peden Brenda 10 Novice 0  
2283 Pirmohamed Sham 170 Scottish Master 539.47 72.66 612.13
3098 Pumphrey Matthew 180 National Master 121.3 231.92 353.22
15023 Reid Elizabeth 20 Club Master 3.56 0.4 3.96 Moved up a rank
5896 Ridley Anne 60 1 Star Master 111.99 2.98 114.97
5895 Ridley Bill 60 1 Star Master 96.3 3.8 100.1 Moved up a rank
12590 Robertson Abbie 50 Master 36.22 19.75 55.97
15472 Robertson Rosemary 10 Novice 1.7 0 1.7
13996 Schneider Sandra 30 Local Master 11.28 3.45 14.73 Moved up a rank
15025 Scott Janette 20 Club Master 2.8 0 2.8 Moved up a rank
2622 Service Sheila 190 Life Master 1147.08 255.49 1402.57
12570 Setti Rudi 30 Local Master 22.71 0.6 23.31
4600 Shamash Donald 180 National Master 406.29 135.75 542.04
12614 Sorrell Ken 20 Club Master 6.8 0 6.8
10374 Stainthorpe Rose 40 District Master 44.96 2.03 46.99
2572 Steen Jim 180 National Master 360.74 165.83 526.57
15521 Stubbs Jennifer 10 Novice 0.8 0.8
16160 Taylor Myra 20 Club Master 7.38 1.2 8.58
17496 Thom Marjory  10 Novice 0 Moved up a rank
16161 Thomas Muriel 10 Novice 0.1 0 0.1
17114 Thomson Bill 20 Club Master 2.6 2.6 Moved up a rank
16444 Thomson Margaret 30 Local Master 16.1 3.7 19.8
15605 Thomson Mona 20 Club Master 2.21 0.96 3.17 Moved up a rank
8619 Thomson Neil 190 Life Master 561.45 228.87 790.32
8620 Thomson Rhoswen 180 National Master 446.57 77.23 523.8
13820 Thorp Pauline 20 Club Master 6.6 1.2 7.8
16162 Urquhart Joan 20 Club Master 1.7 0.4 2.1 Moved up a rank
15028 Wainwright Linda 10 Novice 1.84 0 1.84
16163 Walker Florence 20 Club Master 4.1 0 4.1 Moved up a rank
9234 White Sheena 180 National Master 208.86 93.54 302.4
9235 Whitehead Elaine 40 District Master 27.03 0.6 27.63
16919 Williams Trefor 10 Novice 0.99 0.99
13160 Wilson Sheena 20 Club Master 4.3 0 4.3
13161 Wray Doreen 20 Club Master 2.4 0 2.4
9629 Wylie George 90 4 Star Master 242.91 44.34 287.25
9420 Yarham Joyce 180 National Master 242.26 98.44 340.7
13114 Young Dorothy 20 Club Master 3.4 0 3.4

 

Masterpoints as at 1st January 2016

Masterpoints January 2016
Last Name First Name Rank Rank Local Points National Points Total Points
7130 Adamson Eva 100 5 Star Master 336.44 25.12 361.56
15596 Anderson Elma 10 Novice 0.7 0 0.7
15010 Anderson Maggie 10 Novice 1.4 0 1.4
14039 Anderson Michael 20 Club Master 2.6 0 2.6 Moved up a rank
9337 Athol Anne 170 Scottish Master 319.32 67.34 386.66
16448 Barker Bill  0
16449 Barker Denise 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
15012 Bartle Joan 10 Novice 0 0 0
17112 Bartlett Moira 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
17494 Barton Ruth 0
10433 Bedford Godfrey 30 Local Master 12.15 0.24 12.39
13818 Beggs Alex 20 Club Master 9.04 0 9.04
16155 Bell Julia 10 Novice 0.8 0 0.8
15597 Berry George 10 Novice 0.9 0 0.9
15013 Blair Morag 10 Novice 0.9 0 0.9
15599 Bone Margaret 10 Novice 0.4 0 0.4
15014 Brett Colin 20 Club Master 4.22 0.25 4.47
17111 Brown Grace 0
13992 Brydson Margaret 20 Club Master 6.07 0 6.07
17495 Burgess Jan 0
11881 Burn Emma 50 Master 29.42 43.87 73.29
4839 Burn George 180 National Master 440.71 138.95 579.66
11880 Burn Matthew 50 Master 30.89 49.3 80.19
12227 Byghan Yowann 20 Club Master 6.76 0 6.76
15016 Copland Yvonne 10 Novice 0 0 0
16451 Counsell Patricia 10 Novice 0.56 0.56
8696 Cowan Eileen 40 District Master 42.74 3.89 46.63
10962 Crichton Helen 70 2 Star Master 142.2 14.1 156.3
2846 Cringean Margaret 190 Life Master 592.84 219.11 811.95
16276 Currie Shona 0 0 0
16453 Dempster Grace 0
16420 Dempster Robert 10 Novice 0.62 0 0.62
9666 Dolan Gerry 40 District Master 33.69 0 33.69
10968 Doyle Alan 50 Master 55.1 5.98 61.08
15600 Drainer Elizabeth 10 Novice 0.4 0 0.4
15601 Durnin Elizabeth 10 Novice 0 0 0
14040 Finnie Raymond 10 Novice 1.4 0 1.4
13722 Forbes Cathie 20 Club Master 7.33 0.12 7.45
4650 Fraser Iain 90 4 Star Master 257.99 4.69 262.68
17497 Fraser Ian 0
17113 Gammon Peter 20 Club Master 2.72 2.72
5639 Gardner David 80 3 Star Master 220.47 26.8 247.27
14398 Gardner Gillian 10 Novice 1.72 0 1.72
12194 Gardner Leslie 30 Local Master 13.01 1.5 14.51
17265 Gibson Bob 10 Novice 0.33 0.33 Moved up a rank
14258 Graham Margaret 20 Club Master 2.86 0 2.86
7136 Gray Sheila 50 Master 76.59 0.8 77.39
8040 Greensill Margaret 170 Scottish Master 453.39 65.46 518.85
17471 Grierson Louise 0
16454 Grover Alistair 10 Novice 0.56 0.56
15480 Halliday Ruby 10 Novice 0 0 0
11693 Harkness Rosemary 60 1 Star Master 102.67 9.27 111.94
13725 Hill Esme 20 Club Master 2.76 0.25 3.01
13819 Hitchens Bill 20 Club Master 8.14 0 8.14
16455 Hulley Robert 10 Novice 1.4 1.4
13108 Irons Bunty 10 Novice 0.54 0 0.54
17470 Jardine Allan 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
9625 Jardine Dot 80 3 Star Master 215.74 27.29 243.03
17474 Jardine Liz 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
12820 Johnstone Anna 20 Club Master 5.25 0 5.25
15018 Jones Marina 10 Novice 0 0 0
13993 Kearney Denise 30 Local Master 10.19 0 10.19 Moved up a rank
15019 Kelly Rhona 10 Novice 0.1 0 0.1
15020 Kirkcaldy Kitty 10 Novice 1.6 0 1.6
16456 Lauder Josephine 20 Club Master 5.7 0.25 5.95
17528 Lindsay Gordon 0
14393 Lindsay Lesley 10 Novice 0.8 0 0.8
13109 MacDonald Eunice 10 Novice 0 0 0
13127 MacLean Grace 10 Novice 1.4 0 1.4
7562 Marshall Beth 50 Master 54.28 4.61 58.89
15602 Mason Patricia 10 Novice 0.7 0 0.7
15603 McColl Margaret 10 Novice 0.8 0 0.8
6854 McCrorie Margaret 40 District Master 22.16 4.92 27.08
17596 McKinna Mary 0
16457 McMillan John 0
16458 McMillan Kathleen 0
17584 Milne Anne 0
16157 Murphy Isabel 10 Novice 0.7 0 0.7
15604 Murphy Sandra 20 Club Master 2.92 0 2.92
13111 Nicholson Jim 20 Club Master 3.9 0 3.9
16459 Nicolson Alan 10 Novice 0.53 0.53
16158 Nicolson Margaret 10 Novice 0.33 0 0.33
14259 Paterson Martha 20 Club Master 2.96 0 2.96
17472 Peden Brenda 0
2283 Pirmohamed Sham 170 Scottish Master 534.73 72.66 607.39
3098 Pumphrey Matthew 180 National Master 120.88 231.44 352.32
15023 Reid Elizabeth 10 Novice 0.6 0 0.6
5896 Ridley Anne 60 1 Star Master 110.79 2.98 113.77
5895 Ridley Bill 50 Master 94.5 3.8 98.3
12590 Robertson Abbie 50 Master 31.69 18.31 50 Moved up a rank
15472 Robertson Rosemary 10 Novice 0.6 0 0.6
13996 Schneider Sandra 20 Club Master 7.77 0 7.77
15025 Scott Janette 10 Novice 1.5 0 1.5
2622 Service Sheila 190 Life Master 1143.25 255.49 1398.74
12570 Setti Rudi 30 Local Master 18.63 0.6 19.23
4600 Shamash Donald 180 National Master 406.29 135.75 542.04
12614 Sorrell Ken 20 Club Master 6.8 0 6.8
10374 Stainthorpe Rose 40 District Master 44.72 2.03 46.75
2572 Steen Jim 180 National Master 358.07 165.83 523.9
15521 Stubbs Jennifer 10 Novice 0.2 0.2
16160 Taylor Myra 20 Club Master 4.82 0 4.82
17496 Thom Marjory  0
16161 Thomas Muriel 10 Novice 0.1 0 0.1
17114 Thomson Bill 10 Novice 0.18 0.18
16444 Thomson Margaret 30 Local Master 11.16 0.25 11.41 Moved up a rank
15605 Thomson Mona 10 Novice 1.59 0 1.59
8619 Thomson Neil 190 Life Master 558.18 227.43 785.61
8620 Thomson Rhoswen 180 National Master 444.04 77.23 521.27
13820 Thorp Pauline 20 Club Master 2 0 2 Moved up a rank
16162 Urquhart Joan 10 Novice 1.4 0 1.4
15028 Wainwright Linda 10 Novice 0.9 0 0.9
16163 Walker Florence 10 Novice 1.9 0 1.9
9234 White Sheena 180 National Master 208.24 93.06 301.3
9235 Whitehead Elaine 40 District Master 24.65 0.6 25.25 Moved up a rank
16919 Williams Trefor 10 Novice 0.49 0.49
13160 Wilson Sheena 20 Club Master 2.7 0 2.7
13161 Wray Doreen 20 Club Master 2.2 0 2.2 Moved up a rank
9629 Wylie George 90 4 Star Master 240.84 44.34 285.18
9420 Yarham Joyce 180 National Master 242.26 98.44 340.7
13114 Young Dorothy 20 Club Master 2 0 2 Moved up a rank